Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell
180 m²
5 bedrooms
View all
Location
The spacious 5-bedroom Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment boasts a convenient setting and in 450 m from the Alcudia bullring. Guests can relax in a private garden at the apartment.
The Barclaysports is situated just 6 minutes' walk away, and the Challenge Mallorca WAM is within a few blocks of the 180 m² apartment. San Jaume Roman Catholic Church is a mere 1.1 km from the property.
Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment features a sitting area and a kitchen and looks out onto the garden. This accommodation includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Towels can also be found.
Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment is equipped with self-catering amenities such as a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware, providing guests with the opportunity to prepare their own meals. Es Barcares bus stop is only a few steps from the apartment.
Hotel Amoros Cala Ratjada, located a 7-minute walk from the Cala Ratjada Port, features Wi-Fi in public areas.
Book for US$53
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the must-see attractions near this spacious Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment?
Barcaresports Surf Shop, set 450 metres from this spacious Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment as well as San Jaume Roman Catholic Church placed merely 13 minutes' walk away are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Alcudia, attend The Challenge Mallorca WAM located within a 16-minute stroll from the property.
❓
What is the distance to the city centre from Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment?
The city centre is reachable within a 10-minute walk from Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment.
❓
How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment?
The prices at this spacious Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment start at €401 per night.
❓
What are the best places to dine not far from Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment?
Best restaurants near Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment include RED RUM British PUB and Restaurante Red Rum, placed approximately 400 metres away and 400 meters from the property, respectively.
❓
Is this apartment equipped with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment is fitted with a fully furnished kitchen and a refrigerator, a toaster, and kitchenware.
❓
What leisure facilities are there in Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment?
Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment offers walking tours for guests' entertainment.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at this spacious Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment?
This spacious Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment includes bathrooms along with bath sheets.
Situated in the Holborn district of Barcelona, just 14 minutes' walk from the public park "Parc del Forum", the 4-star Hotel Barcelona Condal Mar, Affiliated By Melia boasts a sauna and a sunbathing…
Located within 5 minutes' walk of Scala Melia Castilla, the comfortable Melia Castilla Madrid hotel features a sauna, spa therapy, and a shared lounge. Boasting an outdoor swimming pool, this modern…
Book for US$235
Facilities
Parking
Parking
Sports & entertainments
Water sports
Services
Tours/Ticket assistance
Kitchen features
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Children's play area
Leisure facilities
Garden area
BBQ facilities
Room features
Air conditioning
Sitting area
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Bathroom features
Washing machine
General facilities
No smoking on site
Pets
No pets allowed
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Airports
Palma de Mallorca
58 km
Rooms & Availability
Finca In Alcudia With Pool Near Playa Morervermell apartment features a sitting area and a kitchen and looks out onto the garden. This accommodation includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. Towels can also be found.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please