404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme
250 m²
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
8 guests
4 beds
View all
Location
Situated 10 minutes by car from creu d'en Valero, 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme Campos villa invites guests to relax at a terrace. Suitable for up to 9 people, the 4-bedroom holiday home provides a solarium, as well as ping pong.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Diocesan Museum 4.4 km from this property.
The Campos accommodation features views of the garden. 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet. Hair dryers and towels are also offered.
This accommodation provides a fully-equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
The smart Hostal Cala Ratjada hotel is situated right in the centre of Cala Ratjada approximately a 5-minute walk…
Book for US$43
Frequently asked questions
❓
What is the earliest and the latest possible check-in and check-out time in 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa?
At 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa you may check in from 16:00 and the latest check-out time is 10:00.
❓
Does the holiday home offer a terrace?
Yes, the holiday home boasts a terrace and a swimming pool.
❓
Is there a kitchen facility at 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa?
Yes, 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa offers a fully equipped kitchen.
❓
Can pets stay at 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa?
Yes, pets are allowed in 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa.
❓
What are the noteworthy landmarks worth visiting during a stay at 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa?
Guests of 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa can visit creu d'en Valero as well as Museo Diocesano, located 3.9 km away and 4.4 km from the property.
❓
What spa amenities are available at 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa?
Guests of 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa can relax with a solarium offered on-site.
Featuring 21 rooms with a cream interior, the 3-star Hotel Boutique Balandret Valencia is around a 5-minute walk from the Port of Valencia. The huge Oceanografic Valencia Aquarium is located 2.4 km…
The excellent Hotel Malaga Alameda Centro, Affiliated By Melia is around 5 minutes' walk from the Picasso Garden and features air-conditioned rooms overlooking the city. Perfectly located next to a…
Book for US$166
9.0
Superb
Based on 2 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Shuttle service
Paid airport shuttle
Sports & entertainments
Hiking
Horseback riding
Cycling
Table tennis
Services
VIP check-in/ -out
Housekeeping
Car hire
Laundry
Dry cleaning
Tours/Ticket assistance
Grocery shopping service
Eating places
Outdoor dining area
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Cots
Babysitting/Child services
Leisure facilities
Outdoor swimming pool
Sun loungers
Sun terrace
Garden area
BBQ facilities
Solarium
Massage
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Sitting area
Terrace
Garden furniture
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
General facilities
No smoking on site
Smoke detectors
Fire extinguishers
Key access
Pets
Pets allowed
9.0
Superb
Based on 2 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Airports
Palma de Mallorca
39 km
9.0
Superb
Based on 2 reviews
Rooms & Availability
The Campos accommodation features views of the garden. 404 Finca Can Mates Nou Vt 1720 By Mallorca Charme villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet. Hair dryers and towels are also offered.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
9.0
Superb
Based on 2 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please